ooo

Saturday, 11 March 2017

CONSTITUENCY WISE WINNERS/RUNNER UP

CONSTITUENCY WISE WINNERS/RUNNER UP
ਇਲੈਕਸ਼ਨ ਕਮਿਸ਼ਨ ਦੀ ਸਾਈਟ ਤੋਂ ਕਾਪੀ ਕੀਤੇ ਨਤੀਜੇ । ਹਲਕੇ ਵਾਰ ਵੇਖ ਸਕਦੇ ਹੋ।

Congress: 77
AAP:        22
SAD/BJP: 18
-------------------
Total :117

Constituency Winner/Runner up

  1. Sujanpur Dinesh Singh (BJP )Winner Amit Singh (INC )Runner-up
  2. Bhoa Joginder Pal (INC )Winner Seema Kumari (BJP )Runner-up
  3. Pathankot Amit (INC )Winner Ashwani Kumar (BJP )Runner-up
  4. Gurdaspur Barindermeet Singh Pahra (INC )Winner Gurbachan Singh Babehali (SAD )Runner-up
  5. Dina Nagar Aruna Chaudhary (INC )Winner Bishan Dass (BJP )Runner-up
  6. Qadian Fatehjang Singh Bajwa (INC )Winner Sewa Singh (SAD )Runner-up
  7. Batala Lakhbir Singh Lodhinangal (SAD )Winner Ashwani Sekhri (INC )Runner-up
  8. Sri Hargobindpur Balwinder Singh (INC )Winner Manjit Singh (SAD )Runner-up
  9. Fatehgarh Churian Tript Rajinder Singh Bajwa (INC )Winner Nirmal Singh Kahlon (SAD )Runner-up
  10. Dera Baba Nanak Sukhjinder Singh Randhawa (INC )Winner Sucha Singh Langah (SAD )Runner-up
  11. Ajnala Harpartap Singh (INC )Winner Amarpal Singh Bony Ajnala (SAD )Runner-up
  12. Raja Sansi Sukhbinder Singh Sarkaria (INC )Winner Vir Singh Lopoke (SAD )Runner-up
  13. Majitha Bikram Singh Majithia (SAD )Winner Sukhjinder Raj Singh Lalli (INC )Runner-up
  14. Jandiala Sukhwinder Singh Danny Bandala (INC )Winner Dalbir Singh (SAD )Runner-up
  15. Amritsar North Sunil Dutti (INC)Winner Anil Joshi (BJP)Runner-up
  16. Amritsar West Raj Kumar Verka (INC )Winner Rakesh Gill (BJP )Runner-up
  17. Amritsar Central Om Parkash Soni (INC )Winner Tarun Chugh (BJP )Runner-up
  18. Amritsar East Navjot Singh Sidhu (INC )Winner Rajesh Kumar Honey (BJP )Runner-up
  19. Amritsar South Inderbir Singh Bolaria (INC )Winner Inderbir Singh Nijjar (AAP )Runner-up
  20. Attari Tarsem Singh D.C. (INC )Winner Gulzar Singh Ranike (SAD )Runner-up
  21. Tarn Taran Dr. Dharambir Agnihotri (INC )Winner N.A
  22. Khem Karan Sukhpal Singh Bhullar (INC )Winner Virsa Singh (SAD )Runner-up
  23. Patti Harminder Singh Gill (INC )Winner Adesh Partap Singh Kairon (SAD )Runner-up
  24. Khadoor Sahib Ramanjeet Singh Sahota Sikki (INC )Winner Ravinder Singh Brahampura (SAD )Runner-up
  25. Baba Bakala Santokh Singh (INC )Winner Dalbir Singh Tong (AAP )Runner-up
  26. Bholath Sukhpal Singh (AAP )Winner Yuvraj Bhupinder Singh (SAD )Runner-up
  27. Kapurthala Rana Gurjit Singh (INC )Winner Advocate Paramjit Singh (SAD )Runner-up
  28. Sultanpur Lodhi Navtej Singh Cheema (INC )Winner Upinderjit Kaur (SAD )Runner-up
  29. Phagwara Som Parkash (BJP )Winner Joginder Singh Mann (INC )Runner-up
  30. Phillaur Baldev Singh Khaira (SAD )Winner Vikramjit Singh Chaudhary (INC )Runner-up
  31. Nakodar Gurpratap Singh Wadala (SAD )Winner Sarwan Singh Hayer (AAP )Runner-up
  32. Shahkot Ajit Singh Kohar (SAD )Winner Hardev Singh Ladi (INC )Runner-up
  33. Kartarpur Ch. Surinder Singh (INC )Winner Sat Paul (SAD )Runner-up
  34. Jalandhar West Sushil Kumar Rinku (INC )Winner Mahinder Pal Bhagat (BJP )Runner-up
  35. Jalandhar Central Rajinder Beri (INC )Winner Manoranjan Kalia (BJP )Runner-up
  36. Jalandhar North Avtar Singh Junior (INC )Winner K D Bhandari (BJP )Runner-up
  37. Jalandhar Cantt. Pargat Singh Powar (INC )Winner Sarabjit Singh Makkar (SAD )Runner-up
  38. Adampur Pawan Kumar Tinu (SAD )Winner Mohinder Singh Kaypee (INC )Runner-up
  39. Mukerian Rajnish Kumar Babbi (INC )Winner Arunesh Kumar (BJP )Runner-up
  40. Dasuya Arun Dogra (INC )Winner Sukhjit Kaur (BJP )Runner-up
  41. Urmar Sangat Singh Gilzian (INC )Winner Arbinder Singh Rasulpur (SAD )Runner-up
  42. Sham Chaurasi Pawan Kumar Adia (INC )Winner Dr. Ravjot Singh (AAP )Runner-up
  43. Hoshiarpur Sunder Sham Arora (INC )Winner Tikshan Sud (BJP )Runner-up
  44. Chabbewal Dr. Raj Kumar (INC )Winner Sohan Singh Thandal (SAD )Runner-up
  45. Garhshankar Jai Krishan (AAP )Winner Surinder Singh Heer (SAD )Runner-up
  46. Banga Sukhwinder Kumar (SAD )Winner Harjot (AAP )Runner-up
  47. Nawan Shahr Angad Singh (INC )Winner Jarnail Singh Wahid (SAD )Runner-up
  48. Balachaur Darshan Lal (INC )Winner Nand Lal (SAD )Runner-up
  49. Anandpur Sahib Kanwar Pal Singh (INC )Winner Dr. Parminder Sharma (BJP )Runner-up
  50. Rupnagar Amarjit Singh (AAP )Winner Brinder Singh Dhillon (INC )Runner-up
  51. Chamkaur Sahib Charanjit Singh Channi (INC )Winner Charanjit Singh (AAP )Runner-up
  52. Kharar Kanwar Sandhu (AAP )Winner Jagmohan Singh Kang (INC )Runner-up
  53. S.A.S.Nagar Balbir Singh Sidhu (INC )Winner Narinder Singh (AAP )Runner-up
  54. Bassi Pathana Gurpreet Singh (INC )Winner Santokh Singh (AAP )Runner-up
  55. Fatehgarh Sahib Kuljit Singh Nagra (INC )Winner Didar Singh Bhatti (SAD )Runner-up
  56. Amloh Randeep Singh (INC )Winner Gurpreet Singh Raju Khanna (SAD )Runner-up
  57. Khanna Gurkirat Singh Kotli (INC )Winner Anil Dutt Phally (AAP )Runner-up
  58. Samrala Amrik Singh Dhillon (INC )Winner Sarbans Singh Manki (AAP )Runner-up
  59. Sahnewal Sharanjit Singh Dhillon (SAD )Winner Satwinder Kaur Bitti (INC )Runner-up
  60. Ludhiana East Sanjeev Talwar (INC )Winner Daljit Singh Grewal (Bhola) (AAP )Runner-up
  61. Ludhiana South Balvinder Singh Bains (LIP )Winner Bhupinder Singh Sidhu (INC )Runner-up
  62. Atam Nagar Simarjeet Singh Bains (LIP )Winner Kamal Jit Singh Karwal (INC )Runner-up
  63. Ludhiana Central Surinder Kumar Dawar (INC )Winner Gurdev Sharma Debi (BJP )Runner-up
  64. Ludhiana West Bharat Bhushan (Ashu) (INC )Winner Ahbaab Singh Grewal (AAP )Runner-up
  65. Ludhiana North Rakesh Pandey (INC )Winner Parveen Bansal (BJP )Runner-up
  66. Gill Kuldeep Singh Vaid(Bulara) (INC )Winner Jiwan Singh Sangowal (AAP )Runner-up
  67. Payal Lakhvir Singh Lakha (INC )Winner Gurpreet Singh Lapran (AAP )Runner-up
  68. Dakha Harvinder Singh Phoolka (AAP )Winner Manpreet Singh Ayali (SAD )Runner-up
  69. Raikot Jagtar Singh Jagga Hissowal (AAP )Winner Amar Singh (INC )Runner-up
  70. Jagraon Saravjit Kaur Manuke (AAP )Winner N.A
  71. Nihal Singh Wala Manjit Singh (AAP )Winner Rajwinder Kaur (INC )Runner-up
  72. Bhagha Purana Darshan Singh Brar (INC )Winner Gurbinder Singh Kang (AAP )Runner-up
  73. Moga Harjot Kamal Singh (INC )Winner Ramesh Grover (AAP )Runner-up
  74. Dharamkot Sukhjit Singh (INC )Winner Tota Singh (SAD )Runner-up
  75. Zira Kulbir Singh (INC )Winner Hari Singh Zira (SAD )Runner-up
  76. Firozpur City Parminder Singh Pinki (INC )Winner Sukhpal Singh (BJP )Runner-up
  77. Firozpur Rural Satkar Kaur (INC )Winner Joginder Singh Jindu (SAD )Runner-up
  78. Guru Har Sahai Gurmeet Singh Sodhi (INC )Winner Vardev Singh (SAD )Runner-up
  79. Jalalabad Sukhbir Singh Badal (SAD )Winner Bhagwant Mann (AAP )Runner-up
  80. Fazilka Davinder Singh Ghubaya (INC )Winner Surjit Kumar Jyani (BJP )Runner-up
  81. Abohar Arun Narang (BJP )Winner Sunil Jakhar (INC )Runner-up
  82. Balluana Nathu Ram (INC )Winner Parkash Singh Bhatti (SAD )Runner-up
  83. Lambi Parkash Singh (SAD )Winner Amarinder Singh (INC )Runner-up
  84. Gidderbaha Amrinder Singh Alias Raja Warring (INC )Winner Hardeep Singh Alias Dimpy Dhillon (SAD )Runner-up
  85. Malout Ajaib Singh Bhatti (INC )Winner Darshan Singh (SAD )Runner-up
  86. Muktsar Kanwarjit Singh (SAD )Winner Karan Kaur (INC )Runner-up
  87. Faridkot Kusaldeep Singh Kiki Dhillon (INC )Winner Gurdit Singh Sekhon (AAP )Runner-up
  88. Kotkapura Kultar Singh Sandhwan (AAP )Winner Bhai Harnirpal Singh Kukku (INC )Runner-up
  89. Jaitu Baldev Singh (AAP )Winner Mohammad Sadique (INC )Runner-up
  90. Rampura Phul Gurpreet Singh Kangar (INC )Winner Sikander Singh Maluka (SAD )Runner-up
  91. Bhucho Mandi Pritam Singh Kotbhai (INC )Winner Jagsir Singh (AAP )Runner-up
  92. Bathinda Urban Manpreet Singh Badal (INC )Winner Deepak Bansal (AAP )Runner-up
  93. Bathinda Rural Rupinder Kaur Ruby (AAP )Winner Er. Amit Rattan Kotfatta (SAD )Runner-up
  94. Talwandi Sabo Prof. Baljinder Kaur (AAP )Winner Khushbaz Singh Jatana (INC )Runner-up
  95. Maur Jagdev Singh (AAP )Winner Janmeja Singh Sekhon (SAD )Runner-up
  96. Mansa Nazar Singh Manshahia (AAP )Winner Manoj Bala (INC )Runner-up
  97. Sardulgarh Dilraj Singh (SAD )Winner Ajit Inder Singh (INC )Runner-up
  98. Budhlada Budh Ram (AAP )Winner Ranjit Kaur Bhatti (INC )Runner-up
  99. Lehra Parminder Singh Dhindsa (SAD )Winner Rajinder Kaur Bhattal (INC )Runner-up
  100. Dirba Harpal Singh Cheema (AAP )Winner Ajaib Singh Ratolan (INC )Runner-up
  101. Sunam Aman Arora (AAP )Winner Gobind Singh Longowal (SAD )Runner-up
  102. Bhadaur Pirmal Singh Dhaula (AAP )Winner Sant Balvir Singh Ghunas (SAD )Runner-up
  103. Barnala Gurmeet Singh Meet Haher (AAP )Winner Kewal Singh Dhillon (INC )Runner-up
  104. Mehal Kalan Kulwant Singh Pandori (AAP )Winner Ajit Singh Shant (SAD )Runner-up
  105. Malerkotla Razia Sultana (INC )Winner Mohammad Owais (SAD )Runner-up
  106. Amargarh Surjit Singh Dhiman (INC )Winner Iqbal Singh Jhundan (SAD )Runner-up
  107. Dhuri Dalvir Singh Goldy (INC )Winner Jasvir Singh Jassi Sekhon (AAP )Runner-up
  108. Sangrur Vijay Inder Singla (INC )Winner Dinesh Bansal (AAP )Runner-up
  109. Nabha Sadhu Singh (INC )Winner Gurdev Singh Dev Mann (AAP )Runner-up
  110. Patiala Rural Brahm Mohindra (INC )Winner Karanvir Singh Tiwana (AAP )Runner-up
  111. Rajpura Hardial Singh Kamboj (INC )Winner Ashutosh Joshi (AAP )Runner-up
  112. Dera Bassi Narinder Kumar Sharma (SAD )Winner Deepinder Singh (INC )Runner-up
  113. Ghanaur Thekedar Madan Lal Jalalpur (INC )Winner Harpreet Kaur Mukhmailpur (SAD )Runner-up
  114. Sanour Harinder Pal Singh Chandumajra (SAD )Winner Harinder Pal Singh Mann (INC )Runner-up
  115. Patiala Amarinder Singh (INC )Winner Dr.Balbir Singh (AAP )Runner-up
  116. Samana Rajinder Singh (INC )Winner Surjit Singh Rakhra (SAD )Runner-up
  117. Shutrana Nirmal Singh (INC )Winner Vaninder Kaur Loomba (SAD )Runner-up

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        No comments:

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Post a Comment